skip navigation

Open Training

The Registration "Open Training" is not currently available.

All Open Training sessions will be held at Ultimate Soccer Arenas Field 4 for all interested players.  

There is access to and parking for Field 4 behind the building.  If you use the front building entrance, go left in the lobby then turn right and use the exterior walkway to get to Field 4.

Boys Open Training

Boys Teams by Birth Year 2018/19 Coaching Staff Open Training Date | Time 1 Open Training Date | Time 2 Location Field
2012 (U7) John Crum | David Veilette Tuesday June 12th | 4:30pm-5:45pm Thursday June 14th | 4:30pm-5:45pm Ultimate Soccer Arenas 4
2011 (U8) Simon Omekanda | Andy Harrison Tuesday June 12th | 5:45pm-7pm Thursday June 14th | 5:45pm-7pm Ultimate Soccer Arenas 4
2010 (U9) Simon Omekanda | Michael Lamb | John Crum Monday June 11th | 4:30pm-5:45pm Wednesday June 13th | 4:30pm-5:45pm Ultimate Soccer Arenas 4
2009 (U10) Kevin Garner | John Crum Tuesday June 12th | 5:45pm-7pm Thursday June 14th | 5:45pm-7pm Ultimate Soccer Arenas 4
2008 (U11) Simon Omekanda | Eliott Tarney Monday June 11th | 5:45pm-7pm Wednesday June 13th | 5:45pm-7pm Ultimate Soccer Arenas 4
2007 (U12) Simon Omekanda | Colby Cunningham | John Crum Monday June 11th | 7pm-8:15pm Wednesday June 13th | 7pm-8:15pm Ultimate Soccer Arenas 4
2006 (U13) Ben Jones | Colby Cunningham | Elliot Tarney Tuesday June 12th | 7pm-8:15pm Thursday June 14th | 7pm-8:15pm Ultimate Soccer Arenas 4
2005 (U14) Ben Jones | Paul Doroh Tuesday June 12th | 8:15pm-9:30pm Thursday June 14th | 8:15pm-9:30pm Ultimate Soccer Arenas 4
2004 (U15) Daniel Price | Michael Lamb Tuesday June 12th | 8:15pm-9:30pm Thursday June 14th | 8:15pm-9:30pm Ultimate Soccer Arenas 4
2003 (U16) Ben Jones | Eliott Tarney Monday June 11th | 4:30pm-5:45pm Wednesday June 13th | 4:30pm-5:45pm Ultimate Soccer Arenas 4
2002 (U17) Kevin Garner | Michael Lamb Monday June 11th | 8:15pm-9:30pm Wednesday June 13th | 8:15pm-9:30pm Ultimate Soccer Arenas 4
2001 (U18) Steve Cook | Michael Lamb Monday June 11th | 7pm-8:15pm Wednesday June 13th | 7pm-8:15pm Ultimate Soccer Arenas 4
2000 (U19) Kevin Garner Monday June 11th | 7pm-8:15pm Wednesday June 13th | 7pm-8:15pm Ultimate Soccer Arenas 4

Girls Open Training

Girls Teams by Birth Year 2018/19 Coaching Staff Open Training Date | Time 1 Open Training Date | Time 2 Location Field
2012 (U7) Lindsey Haroutunian Tuesday June 12th | 4:30pm-5:45pm Thursday June 14th | 4:30pm-5:45pm Ultimate Soccer Arenas 4
2011 (U8) Sam Harrington Tuesday June 12th | 4:30pm-5:45pm Thursday June 14th | 4:30pm-5:45pm Ultimate Soccer Arenas 4
2010 (U9) Daniel Price Monday June 11th | 5:45pm-7pm Wednesday June 13th | 5:45pm-7pm Ultimate Soccer Arenas 4
2009 (U10) Colby Cunningham Monday June 11th | 5:45pm-7pm Wednesday June 13th | 5:45pm-7pm Ultimate Soccer Arenas 4
2008 (U11) Sam Harrington Tuesday June 12th | 5:45pm-7pm Thursday June 14th | 5:45pm-7pm Ultimate Soccer Arenas 4
2007 (U12) Jenn Perkins | Colby Cunningham Tuesday June 12th | 4:30pm-5:45pm Thursday June 14th | 4:30pm-5:45pm Ultimate Soccer Arenas 4
2006 (U13) Daniel Price | Michael Lamb Tuesday June 12th | 4:30pm-5:45pm Thursday June 14th | 4:30pm-5:45pm Ultimate Soccer Arenas 4
2005 (U14) Daniel Price | Thierry Bersot | Lisa Jesse Monday June 11th | 8:15pm-9:30pm Wednesday June 13th | 8:15pm-9:30pm Ultimate Soccer Arenas 4
2004 (U15) Cliff Brandmier Monday June 11th | 5:45pm-7pm Wednesday June 13th | 5:45pm-7pm Ultimate Soccer Arenas 4
2003 (U16) Cliff Brandmier Monday June 11th | 5:45pm-7pm Wednesday June 13th | 5:45pm-7pm Ultimate Soccer Arenas 4
2002 (U17) Cliff Brandmier Monday June 11th | 4:30pm-5:45pm Wednesday June 13th | 4:30pm-5:45pm Ultimate Soccer Arenas 4
2001 (U18) Cliff Brandmier Tuesday June 12th | 7pm-8:15pm Thursday June 14th | 7pm-8:15pm Ultimate Soccer Arenas 4
2000 (U19) Cliff Brandmier Tuesday June 12th | 7pm-8:15pm Thursday June 14th | 7pm-8:15pm Ultimate Soccer Arenas 4